5:30-6:30pm Tuesday Mar. 19
Gentle Yoga - Session 5
The Fish House
Altoona
5:30-6:30pm Tuesday Mar. 19
The Fish House
Altoona
7:15-8:15pm Tuesday Mar. 19
Moonrise Aerials Studio (Banbury Place Building 13, Room 210)
Eau Claire
7:30-8:30pm Tuesday Mar. 19
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
5:30-6:30pm Thursday Mar. 21
The Fish House
Altoona
10-11:15am Saturday Mar. 23
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
5:30-6:30pm Monday Mar. 25
The Fish House
Altoona
5:30-6:30pm Tuesday Mar. 26
The Fish House
Altoona
7:15-8:15pm Tuesday Mar. 26
Moonrise Aerials Studio (Banbury Place Building 13, Room 210)
Eau Claire
5:30-6:30pm Thursday Mar. 28
The Fish House
Altoona
10-11:15am Saturday Mar. 30
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
9-10am Monday Apr. 1
Menomonie Public Library
Menomonie
7:15-8:15pm Tuesday Apr. 2
Moonrise Aerials Studio (Banbury Place Building 13, Room 210)
Eau Claire
6:30-7:45pm Friday Apr. 5
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
8-9:15am Saturday Apr. 6
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10-11:15am Saturday Apr. 6
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
9-10:15am Sunday Apr. 7
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10:30-11:30am Sunday Apr. 7
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
9-10am Monday Apr. 8
Menomonie Public Library
Menomonie
7:15-8:15pm Tuesday Apr. 9
Moonrise Aerials Studio (Banbury Place Building 13, Room 210)
Eau Claire
7:30-8:30pm Tuesday Apr. 9
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
6:30-7:45pm Friday Apr. 12
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
8-9:15am Saturday Apr. 13
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10-11:15am Saturday Apr. 13
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
1-2:30pm Saturday Apr. 13
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
9-10:15am Sunday Apr. 14
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10:30-11:30am Sunday Apr. 14
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
9-10am Monday Apr. 15
Menomonie Public Library
Menomonie
7:15-8:15pm Tuesday Apr. 16
Moonrise Aerials Studio (Banbury Place Building 13, Room 210)
Eau Claire
7:30-8:30pm Tuesday Apr. 16
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
6:30-7:45pm Friday Apr. 19
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
8-9:15am Saturday Apr. 20
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10-11:15am Saturday Apr. 20
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
9-10:15am Sunday Apr. 21
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10:30-11:30am Sunday Apr. 21
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
1-2:30pm Sunday Apr. 21
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
9-10am Monday Apr. 22
Menomonie Public Library
Menomonie
7:15-8:15pm Tuesday Apr. 23
Moonrise Aerials Studio (Banbury Place Building 13, Room 210)
Eau Claire
7:30-8:30pm Tuesday Apr. 23
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
6:30-7:45pm Friday Apr. 26
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
8-9:15am Saturday Apr. 27
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10-11:15am Saturday Apr. 27
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
9-10:15am Sunday Apr. 28
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10:30-11:30am Sunday Apr. 28
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
9-10am Monday Apr. 29
Menomonie Public Library
Menomonie
7:15-8:15pm Tuesday Apr. 30
Moonrise Aerials Studio (Banbury Place Building 13, Room 210)
Eau Claire
7:30-8:30pm Tuesday Apr. 30
Habitual Yoga Space
Eau Claire
6:30-7:45pm Friday May. 3
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
8-9:15am Saturday May. 4
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
10-11:15am Saturday May. 4
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek
9-10:15am Sunday May. 5
Hidden Timber Soul Sanctuary
Fall Creek